155M

SFP meaning small form factor pluggable,Mini-GBIC,is a compact fiber optical transceiver module used in telecommunications. The SFP Transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/SDH,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet,Fiber Channel and other communications standards.
We manufactures and supplies a complete range of SFP transceiver modules which can be customized.In addition,we also provide compatible SFP transceivers as alternatives to those branded by Cisco,HP,Juniper,Huawei,D-link,AVYA,Actel etc. All of our SFP transceiver modules come with a 3 years advance replacement warranty and are 100% functionally

tested.

The following list is our 155M modules range,includingDual fiber,Single fiber and CWDM SFP module.If you don't know how to choose,please feel free to contact us.



Part Number Package Data Rate Reach Wavelength Connector Datasheet
TS-SF-8515-02 SFP 155Mbp/s 550m 850nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-02 SFP 155Mbp/s 2km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-02D SFP 155Mbp/s 2km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-10 SFP 155Mbp/s 10km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-10D SFP 155Mbp/s 10km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-20 SFP 155Mbp/s 20km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-20D SFP 155Mbp/s 20km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-40 SFP 155Mbp/s 40km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1315-40D SFP 155Mbp/s 40km 1310nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1515-80 SFP 155Mbp/s 80km 1550nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1515-80D SFP 155Mbp/s 80km 1550nm Dual LC
TS-SF-1515-C0D SFP 155Mbp/s 120km 1550nm Dual LC
Part Number Package Data Rate Reach Wavelength Connector Datasheet
TS-SF-BL35(53)15-20 SFP 155Mbp/s 20km 1310/1550nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL35(53)15-20D SFP 155Mbp/s 20km 1310/1550nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL34(43)15-20 SFP 155Mbp/s 20km 1310/1490nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL34(43)15-20D SFP 155Mbp/s 20km 1310/1490nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL35(53)15-40 SFP 155Mbp/s 40km 1310/1550nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL35(53)15-40D SFP 155Mbp/s 40km 1310/1550nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL45(54)15-80 SFP 155Mbp/s 80km 1490/1550nm Single LC
TS-SF-BL45(54)15-80D SFP 155Mbp/s 80km 1490/1550nm Single LC
Part Number Package Data Rate Reach Wavelength Connector Datasheet
TS-SF-CXX15-40D SFP 155Mbp/s 40km 1270-1610nm Dual LC
TS-SF-CXX15-80D SFP 155Mbp/s 80km 1270-1610nm Dual LC
TS-SF-CXX15-C0D SFP 155Mbp/s 120km 1270-1610nm Dual LC


Can Not Find What You Need? Contact Us Now!
Your Name (required)
Your Email (required)
Your Message (required)